Sr. No. Candidate Name Company Branch Package
1 KAPIL SHARMA BNM acadmy Electrical 4.8PA
2 DIKSHA NARUKA META Ind INTAX ECE 4.8, 2.4-3.6 PA
3 SHIVANGI DAS “1.Soft Serve,2.FirstAmerican, 3.Teleperformance,4.Steria,5.Intelipath” Computer Science 4
4 Kush Sharma “1.Teleperformance ,2.FirstAmerican, 3.Intellipath” Computer Science 4
5 HITESH GODHA 1.IGT ,2. Innoye,3.Appiro Computer Science 4
6 ISHA SHUKLA 1.Appiro, 2. Intelipath Computer Science 4
7 Shivam Bhilatiya “1.Teleperformance, 2.MetaIndia” Computer Science 3.6-4.8
8 Manju Sharma “1.Teleperformance, 2.Metaindia” Computer Science 3.6-4.8
9 MOHINI PRADHAN 1.Goyanka,2.MetaIndia Computer Science 3.6-4.8
10 PALAK SHARMA 1.IGT ,2. MetaIndia Computer Science 3.6-4.8
11 Anjali Metaindia Services Pvt Ltd Computer Science 3.6-4.8
12 Deeksha Agarwal Metaindia Services Pvt Ltd Computer Science 3.6-4.8
13 Varsha Jain Metaindia Services Pvt Ltd Computer Science 3.6-4.8
14 Neha Singh Metaindia Services Pvt Ltd Computer Science 3.6-4.8
15 BUDDHA RAM Air Force Mechanical 3.5 L
16 YOGESH AKODIA “1.IGT,2.Innoye, 3.Teleperformance,4.goyanka” Computer Science 3.5
17 ANKUSH KOTRIWAL “1.NIIT ,2.STERIA, 3. Intellipath” Computer Science 3.5
18 DEEPTI SINGHAL IGT Computer Science 3.5
19 AMIT KUMAR NIIT Computer Science 3.5
20 KRISHNA KANT SHARMA RICO Mechanical 2.8- 3.2 L
21 MOHIT SINGH RICO Mechanical 2.8- 3.2 L
22 LOKESH PANDEY RICO Mechanical 2.8- 3.2 L
23 CHETAN KUMAR RICO & Surya Salts Mechanical 2.8- 3.2 L
24 ANSHUL VERMA Teleperformance Mechanical 2.6 L
25 TANYA S. PACHAURI Teleperformance Mechanical 2.6 L
26 HEMANT SAINI RICCO INTAX ECE 2.5-3.5 PA 2.4-3.6 PA
27 AJAY KUMAR K RICO ECE 2.5-3.5 PA
28 RIYA GOHARI “1.Talent Burst,2. Vistara, 3.Intellipath” Computer Science 2.5
29 NAMAN GAUTAM INTAX ECE 2.4-3.6 PA
30 DESH DEEPAK K INTAX ECE 2.4-3.6 PA
31 KUNDAN NAYAK INTAX Electrical 2.4-3.5 lac
32 ANUSHIKHA PARASHAR “1.Vahika,2. Meta India, 3.Intellpath” Computer Science 2.4
33 Monica Intellipath Software Computer Science 2.4
34 KIRTI ROHELA(Off Campus) Quartant Infotech ECE 2-3.1 PA
35 ANUBHAV SHARMA Mangalm el. Electrical 1.8PA
36 ASHWARYA MANGAL EL Intelipath* ECE 1.8- 1.2
37 ALPESH KUMAR JAIN Goyanka Tech Mechanical 1.8 L
38 BHUPESH MATHUR Talent Burst, Mangal Ind. & Vahika.com Mechanical 1.8 L
39 GAUTAM KUMAR Goyanka Mechanical 1.8 L
40 NAVEEN KUMAR Maruti Suzuki Mechanical 1.8 L
41 NIKHIL KUMAR Indiamart Mechanical 1.8 L
42 PRASHANT PAL SINGH Videocon Mechanical 1.8 L
43 RANJEET KUMAR K.D. Dowls & Keys Mechanical 1.8 L
44 SHIVAM ATRi Mangal Industries Mechanical 1.8 L
45 SHUBHAM AGARWAL JBM Cadmium Pvt Ltd Mechanical 1.8 L
46 SHUBHAM VYAS Mangal Industries Mechanical 1.8 L
47 Himanshu Sharma “1.MetaIndia, 2.Planet web Solution” Computer Science 1.8
48 Abhinav Anand Mangal Electrical Ltd Computer Science 1.8
49 Aarush Jain Aright Engineers Pvt Ltd Computer Science 1.8
50 SUNIL KUMAR MSME kolkata Electrical 1.7PA
51 Ekta Verma Amazon ECE 1.79 PA
52 AASHEESH SINGH RAJAWAT Dynamic Cable Mechanical 1.5 L
53 MONIL MALIK Dynamic Cable Mechanical 1.5 L
54 UTSAV SHARMA Prestige Mechanical 1.5 L
55 LUV SHARMA “1.Soft Serve,2.Metaindia, 3.Intellipath,4 Teliperformance” Computer Science 1.5
56 ROHIT SHARMA 1.Softserve,2.Intellipath Computer Science 1.5
57 KOMAL 1.Softserve , 2.Intellipath Computer Science 1.5
58 NEETA CHENANI Teleperformance ECE 1.5
59 KESHAV KUMAR SHARMA Aaram Plastic Mechanical 1.4 L
60 MANISH KUMAR MEENA M power Electrical 1.2PA
61 NIKITA M power Electrical 1.2PA
62 PARUL MEENA Teleperfomance Electrical 1.2pa
63 NEERAJ SAIN Teleperformance Mechanical 1.2 L
64 DEEPENDER S S MechTech Mechanical 1.2 L
65 Ashish Kumar Teleperformance Computer Science 1.2
66 Brijesh Kumar Teleperformance Computer Science 1.2
67 Gaurav Mathur Teleperformance Computer Science 1.2
68 Ravi Ranjan Teleperformance Computer Science 1.2
69 Rahul Raj Tanwar Teleperformance Computer Science 1.2
70 PRATEEK KHATRI Rays Power Ltd Computer Science 1.2
71 SHANTANU VERMA Rays Power Ltd Computer Science 1.2
72 SAPNA Rays Power Ltd Computer Science 1.2
73 PRIYA MISHRA Goyanka Computer Science 1.2
74 ADARSH KUMAR Intellipath Software Services , Teleperformance Computer Science 1.2
75 ANIL JATWA Surya Salts Mechanical 1.1
76 MANOJ KUMAR Surya Salts Mechanical 1.1
77 LAKHAN SAINI Surya Salts Mechanical 1.1
78 ABHISHEK RAJAN Surya Salts Mechanical 1.1
79 AKHIL JHALANI Surya Salts Mechanical 1.1
80 ASHISH KUMAR GOYAL Surya Salts Mechanical 1.1
81 ASHOK KUMAR SHARMA Surya Salts Mechanical 1.1
82 ASHISH KARWA Surya* INTAX ECE 2.4-3.6 PA
83 SUNIL KUMAR S Surya salt* Goyanka(Gumio) INTAX ECE 2.4-3.6 PA
84 VISHNU TIWARI Surya salt* Erricsion INTAX ECE 2.4-3.6 PA
85 AKASH SHARMA AutoPal India Ltd. MECHANICAL
86 ANISH JAIN Volvo Construction Equipment MECHANICAL
87 ANKIT KUMAR KOLI Hindustan Zinc MECHANICAL
88 DARSHAN VASU JK Cement MECHANICAL
89 DHIRAJ KUMAR AGRAWAL Textile industry Mechanical
90 HARENDRA SINGH Gujarat Power Plant Mechanical
91 KARAN CHOPRA Engg. College Mechanical
92 MAHENDRA KUMAR Cement plant Mechanical
93 NANDKISHOR Corporate Trainer Mechanical
94 PRAMOD YADAV Tafe company Mechanical
95 RICHA MISHRA NBC Mechanical
96 RICHH PAL Self business Mechanical
97 SANDEEP KUMAR JAIMAN GIT, Jaipur Mechanical
98 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL Self business Mechanical
99 SINGH BHAVIK OMPRAKASH Self business Mechanical
100 UPENDRA SINGH Self business Mechanical
101 DEEPAK LAVANIYA JNIT, JAIPUR Mechanical
102 ADARSH KUMAR ARYA J.En. Mechanical
103 ADIL KHAN Self business Mechanical
104 ATUL METHI Ruber Morale Patche, Aurangabad Mechanical
105 DEEPAK KUMAR JINDAL Bajaj, Jaipur Mechanical
106 NITIN MUKESH MAHAWAR ZIT, Alwar Mechanical
107 MANISH GOUR Navy Mechanical
108 ANKIT CHOUDHARY Nissan Mechanical
109 AKASH SINGH Aricent Mechanical
110 ASHVINI KUMAR Honda Mechanical
111 BABULAL KITE, Jaipur Mechanical
112 SUNIL KUMAR Aalidhra textile pvt ltd. Mechanical
113 SURAJ KUMAR St. Joseph college Mechanical
114 RAVI KUMAR Apex college Mechanical
115 JITENDRA KUMAR Polytechnic college Mechanical
116 Achin Jain Own Buisness Electronics and Communication
117 Aditya K. Sharma NIIT Technologies Electronics and Communication
118 Akash Agrawal Arden Telecom Electronics and Communication
119 Amit K. Yadav RSRTC(govt job) Electronics and Communication
120 Ankur Jain NIIT Technologies Electronics and Communication
121 Ashish Kumar NOKIA Electronics and Communication
122 Bhawana Datwani Corporate Trainer Electronics and Communication
123 Devendra Singh JK Laxmi Cement Electronics and Communication
124 Honey Patel Dragus Electronics and Communication
125 Hitesh Agrawal Information Tech. Learning Centre, Sitapura Electronics and Communication
126 Jai Prakash Indian Bank Electronics and Communication
127 Kanwarpal Singh NIIT, jaipur Electronics and Communication
128 Monika Agrawal Metro Electronics and Communication
129 Navratan Prajapat BSNL,TTA Electronics and Communication
130 Pankaj K. Jain ICICI Bank Electronics and Communication
131 Rahul Gupta BSNL Electronics and Communication
132 Rishi Jain Corporate Trainer Electronics and Communication
133 Rohit K. Sharma IL,Kota Electronics and Communication
134 Sajal Bhatnagar PO in Bank Electronics and Communication
135 Sandesh Pachori TCS ,Gandhinagar Electronics and Communication
136 Shailendra Singh Indian Navy Electronics and Communication
137 Subhash Saini Shera Energy, Kaladera Ind. Area, Jaipur Electronics and Communication
138 Sumeet Arora WNS,UK Electronics and Communication
139 Sunil K. Sharma Sera energy,Kaladera Electronics and Communication
140 Santosh K. Mahawar Doordarshan Electronics and Communication
141 Sudeep K. Shree Cement Electronics and Communication
142 Pankaj K. L&T Bihar Electronics and Communication
143 Vikas Jaimin Revenue(Govt.Job) Electronics and Communication
144 Yogesh Khandelwal Reliance Electronics and Communication
145 Sonam Arora CHC, Karampur Electronics and Communication
146 Adhiraj Singh Postal Deptt. Electronics and Communication
147 Lokesh Hingonia Solar sector Electronics and Communication
148 Manish Soni L&T Surat Electronics and Communication
149 Sarthak Bansal HCL Electronics and Communication
150 Ankita soni Accenture Electronics and Communication
151 Hitesh yadav Dhawan pvt. (bhiwadi) Electronics and Communication
152 Imran hussain Airtel office Electronics and Communication
153 Madhuri Sharma Akansha entp. Electronics and Communication
154 Mahesh kumar Accenture Electronics and Communication
155 Pooja saraswat Ericsson Electronics and Communication
156 Raj kumar Teratom pvt Electronics and Communication
157 Sunit kumar Solar power Electronics and Communication
158 Suravi saxena hexaware Electronics and Communication
159 Amit sharma Net info. (jaipur) Electronics and Communication
160 Chirag Pyrobeta Electronics and Communication
161 Yogesh sharma Natural pvt ltd Electronics and Communication
162 ANKIT SHARMA BELTRON INFOTECH Electronics and Communication
163 ARUN CHOUDHARY GENUS Electronics and Communication
164 GAURAV DHINGRA GENPACT Electronics and Communication
165 JATIN DAVE SOLAR Electronics and Communication
166 MANISHA SHARMA IDEA Electronics and Communication
167 NIKITA IDBI Electronics and Communication
168 RADHA RAMAN SHARMA REALINCE Electronics and Communication
169 RAHUL JAGID BLINK-TEAM Electronics and Communication
170 RAM DAYAL MALAY WIPRO Electronics and Communication
171 RAVAL SHIVAM CONCEPT-CO Electronics and Communication
172 SACHIN KUMAR AUTO-FORM Electronics and Communication
173 SHIKHAR GAUR INFOSIS Electronics and Communication
174 SHYAM KUMAR ROY SRIRAM INDUSTIES Electronics and Communication
175 SUCHIN KUMAR SEMAINS Electronics and Communication
176 SUKH DEV MEGHWAL BHEL Electronics and Communication
177 ASHOK KUMAR YADAV� web development (self) CS/IT
178 DEEPAK YADAV� NIC Jaipur CS/IT
179 DIVYANSH PRAKASH UPADHYAY TATA , U.P CS/IT
180 GAUTAM GODARA� Info solution Jaipur CS/IT
181 HARJINDRA SINGH� Banipark Jaipur CS/IT
182 KUMAR NISHANT Star gold Banglore CS/IT
183 MANISH SAMARIYA� Qualtech Delhi CS/IT
184 MANISH TYAGI Self business CS/IT
185 MANOHAR LAL BHANWARIYA� Info. Assit CS/IT
186 MEENAL DOGRA HCL Noida CS/IT
187 PARUL PRAJAPATI� Renosys CS/IT
188 PRASHANT BHARDWAJ� DBDS sitapura CS/IT
189 PRERNA SAGAR Wipro Hydrabad CS/IT
190 PRIYANSHI SHARMA� NIC Delhi CS/IT
191 RAJAT THAKURIYA� Self business CS/IT
192 ANIL FLOD Vodafone CS/IT
193 ANKUR DEWADA APPCO Jaipur CS/IT
194 MOHIT JAIN Business CS/IT
195 POONAM SHEKHAWAT Magma Finance CS/IT
196 SUJEET KUMAR JHA Amazon Hydrabad CS/IT
197 VIJIT VASHISHTHA Accenture CS/IT
198 YOGITA SONI F-BYTE jaipur CS/IT
199 NIDHI MATHUR HCL Noida CS/IT
200 PRADEEP KUMAR SONI Self Business CS/IT

Last year almost of our more than 150 elligable students have been placed in over 40 companies.Computetr and IT dominated the hiring landscape in 2013. Students were hired by Wipro BPO ,Bosh ltd Jaipur,Zep Infratech,Syntel,Beehive Systems,USL Spirits ltd,NEC HCL,Metacube,Nifty Innovation ltd,Kaizen Robeonics,Wegillant Net Solutions,Patni Computers,Indian Army ,Larsen & Turbo,NEC HCL,Teamie,Arden Telecom,Horizon Software ,NIIT Ltd,HCL Technologies,HCL Comnet,Equilibrise Tech ltd ,Zep Infratech Indore,Emphasis Technologies,Convergys Technologies,Fidelity Information System,Interglobe Technologies ltd Genpact Technologies,IBM

Signed Mou with Neemrana Industrial Association For Mechanical & Electronics &Instrumentation
Total 30 Opportunities provided to Jnitians.
100 % Students Placed at various MNC,s
Highest Package offered to Jnitian Is 38 lacs by Oracle USA..